Skip to main content

Pro Rugby · League · Season 2026

Rugby Europe Championship

The Rugby Europe Championship 2026 log, the next fixtures with kickoff times in SAST, and the latest results. Open a match for the TV channel, both teams' form and their place on the log.

Top of the log
Portugal20 pts
Teams
8
Last played
Sun 15 Mar

Rugby Europe Championship log 2026

#TeamPWDLPDPts
1Portugal5500+14420
2Georgia5401+13316
3Spain5302+3212
4Belgium5302+1412
5Switzerland5203-978
6Netherlands5104-274
7Romania5104-554
8Germany5104-1444

Live Scores