Skip to main content

Pro Rugby · League · Season 2026

Coppa Italia

The Coppa Italia 2026 log, the next fixtures with kickoff times in SAST, and the latest results. Open a match for the TV channel, both teams' form and their place on the log.

Top of the log
Rovigo12 pts
Teams
12
Next game
Sun 1 Nov15:30 SAST

Coppa Italia log 2026

#TeamPWDLPDPts
1Rovigo3300+15312
2Vicenza3300+12112
3Emilia3300+9312
4Fiamme Oro3300+2712
5Mogliano3201+318
6Viadana3201+258
7AN Francescato3102-164
8Parabiago3102-384
9Rugby Lyons3003-520
10Petrarca Padova3003-550
11Biella3003-770
12Torino3003-2120

Live Scores