Skip to main content

Pro Rugby · League · Season 2026

SuperLiga

The SuperLiga 2026 log, the next fixtures with kickoff times in SAST, and the latest results. Open a match for the TV channel, both teams' form and their place on the log.

Top of the log
SCM Timisoara44 pts
Teams
7
Last played
Sat 26 Sept

SuperLiga log 2026

#TeamPWDLPDPts
1SCM Timisoara141013+30444
2Dinamo Bucuresti141004+29143
3CSM Baia Mare14914+28139
4Steaua Bucuresti14707+12232
5Rapid Bucuresti12606+11927
6Universitatea Cluj13409-32716
7Gura Humorului130013-7901

Live Scores