Skip to main content

Pro Rugby · League · Season 2026

Six Nations

The Six Nations 2026 log, the next fixtures with kickoff times in SAST, and the latest results. Open a match for the TV channel, both teams' form and their place on the log.

Top of the log
France16 pts
Teams
6
Last played
Sat 14 Mar

Six Nations log 2026

#TeamPWDLPDPts
1France5401+8116
2Ireland5401+3816
3Scotland5302-112
4Italy5203-388
5England5104+24
6Wales5104-824

Live Scores