Skip to main content

Pro Rugby · League · Season 2026

Pro D2

The Pro D2 2026 log, the next fixtures with kickoff times in SAST, and the latest results. Open a match for the TV channel, both teams' form and their place on the log.

Top of the log
US Oyonnax24 pts
Teams
16
Next game
Fri 16 Oct19:00 SAST

Pro D2 log 2026

#TeamPWDLPDPts
1US Oyonnax6600+13324
2Provence Rugby6600+5424
3CA Brive6501+5420
4Grenoble FC6402+2518
5Biarritz Olympique6402+2216
6Montauban6402-616
7Angouleme6303+4014
8US Dax6303-2112
9Valence Romans6204+2812
10Aurillac6204-1510
11Nissa6204-329
12Agen6204-489
13Narbonne6204-899
14Beziers6204-928
15Colomiers6105-86
16Nevers6006-454

Live Scores