Skip to main content

Pro Rugby · League · Season 2026

Premiership Rugby Cup

The Premiership Rugby Cup 2026 log, the next fixtures with kickoff times in SAST, and the latest results. Open a match for the TV channel, both teams' form and their place on the log.

Top of the log
Harlequins8 pts
Teams
10
Next game
Fri 6 Nov21:45 SAST

Premiership Rugby Cup log 2026

#TeamPWDLPDPts
1Harlequins2200+398
2Saracens1100+544
3Exeter Chiefs1100+244
4Gloucester2101+144
5Newcastle Red Bulls1100+124
6Sale Sharks2101+54
7Bristol2101-214
8Bath1001-220
9Leicester Tigers2002-360
10Northampton Saints2002-690

Live Scores