Skip to main content

Pro Rugby · League · Season 2026

Premiership

The Premiership 2026 log, the next fixtures with kickoff times in SAST, and the latest results. Open a match for the TV channel, both teams' form and their place on the log.

Top of the log
Pontypridd20 pts
Teams
13
Next game
Sat 17 Oct15:30 SAST

Premiership log 2026

#TeamPWDLPDPts
1Pontypridd5500+3720
2Merthyr4400+10216
3Bargoed4400+6016
4Narberth RFC5302+3613
5Newbridge4301+1213
6Beddau5302+513
7Neath5302-1113
8Ystrad Rhondda4202+18
9Bedwas5104-68
10Llangennech510407
11Cross Keys5104-724
12Llanelli Wanderers5005-651
13Bonymaen4004-991

Live Scores