Skip to main content

Pro Rugby · League · Season 2026

Nations Championship

The Nations Championship 2026 log, the next fixtures with kickoff times in SAST, and the latest results. Open a match for the TV channel, both teams' form and their place on the log.

Top of the log
South Africa12 pts
Teams
12
Next game
Fri 6 Nov22:10 SAST

Nations Championship log 2026

#TeamPWDLPDPts
1South Africa3300+8112
2New Zealand3300+5112
3France3201+419
4England3201+488
5Scotland3201+118
6Ireland3201-18
7Australia3102+295
8Argentina3102-25
9Japan3102-264
10Wales3102-424
11Italy3003-940
12Fiji3003-960

Live Scores