Skip to main content

Pro Rugby · League · Season 2026

Greene King IPA Championship

The Greene King IPA Championship 2026 log, the next fixtures with kickoff times in SAST, and the latest results. Open a match for the TV channel, both teams' form and their place on the log.

Top of the log
Worcester Warriors16 pts
Teams
14
Next game
Fri 16 Oct20:45 SAST

Greene King IPA Championship log 2026

#TeamPWDLPDPts
1Worcester Warriors4400+14516
2Ealing Trailfinders4301+9613
3Coventry R.F.C4301+7013
4Chinnor4301+2112
5Ampthill4301-1412
6Rotherham4301-4612
7Doncaster4202+119
8Cornish Pirates4202-298
9Blackheath4103-67
10Caldy4103-166
11Bedford Blues4103-325
12Nottingham4103-615
13Hartpury University4103-854
14Richmond4004-541

Live Scores