Skip to main content

Pro Rugby · League · Season 2026

Friendly International Women

The Friendly International Women 2026 log, the next fixtures with kickoff times in SAST, and the latest results. Open a match for the TV channel, both teams' form and their place on the log.

Top of the log
New Zealand W8 pts
Teams
12
Next game
Fri 6 Nov22:10 SAST

Friendly International Women log 2026

#TeamPWDLPDPts
1New Zealand W2200+798
2South Africa W3102-265
3Ireland W1100+244
4USA W2101-64
5Fiji W2101-154
6Australia W2101-294
7Japan W2002-271
8Argentina W000000
9France W000000
10Italy W000000
11Scotland W000000
12Wales W000000

Live Scores