Skip to main content

Pro Rugby · League · Season 2026

Division de Honor

The Division de Honor 2026 log, the next fixtures with kickoff times in SAST, and the latest results. Open a match for the TV channel, both teams' form and their place on the log.

Top of the log
Valladolid RAC12 pts
Teams
10
Next game
Sat 24 Oct16:00 SAST

Division de Honor log 2026

#TeamPWDLPDPts
1Valladolid RAC3300+3112
2Burgos3201+179
3El Salvador3201+298
4AMPO Ordizia3201+128
5UE Santboiana3111+57
6Alcobendas3102+66
7Liceo Frances3111-156
8CR La Vila3102-195
9Complutense Cisneros3102-144
10Pozuelo3003-520

Live Scores